Reading Travel Live Logo Buses from Hexagon and Civic Offices At 17:16
 
NEXT BUSES - up to the minute information
Time Route Destination Stop
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
17:21 17 Norcot Road and Tilehurst CW on Oxford Road
17:26 5 Reading Station MI on Bridge Street adj Civic Offices
17:26 33 Tilehurst Water Tower CB on St Mary's Butts
17:27 26 Reading Station CV on Oxford Road
17:28 33 Tilehurst Water Tower CQ on Castle Street opp. Police
17:29 26 IKEA CA on St Mary's Butts
17:29 1 CA on St Mary's Butts
17:30 17 Norcot Road and Tilehurst CW on Oxford Road
17:30 1 CQ on Castle Street opp. Police
17:31 26 IKEA CQ on Castle Street opp. Police
17:32 9 Reading Station CR on St Mary's Butts
17:34 17 Norcot Road and Tilehurst CN on St Mary's Butts
17:35 17 Central Reading and Wokingham Road CY on Cheapside