Reading Travel Live Logo Buses from Hexagon and Civic Offices At 09:24
 
NEXT BUSES - up to the minute information
Time Route Destination Stop
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
09:29 17 Norcot Road and Tilehurst CN on St Mary's Butts
09:29 1 CA on St Mary's Butts
09:29 17 Central Reading and Wokingham Road CY on Cheapside
09:30 6 Reading Station MI on Bridge Street adj Civic Offices
09:31 1 CQ on Castle Street opp. Police
09:33 15 IKEA CX on Oxford Road
09:33 500 Winnersh Triangle Railway Station CS on St Mary's Butts
09:34 17 Norcot Road and Tilehurst CW on Oxford Road
09:36 11 Friar Street MI on Bridge Street adj Civic Offices
09:36 21 Chilcombe Way CR on St Mary's Butts
09:36 26 IKEA CA on St Mary's Butts
09:37 26 IKEA CQ on Castle Street opp. Police
TT 09:38 42 Rivermead Leisure Centre CS on St Mary's Butts